Today we trial a new look at Club Rugby throughout New Zealand here at RugbyHeartland.co.nz
Below are the Fixtures we have been able to locate for all PREMIER Club Games played on the 21st April 2018.
If this is something you would like to see more of, please contact us at admin@rugbyheartland.co.nz and we shall endeavor to get your fixtures on here.
{ALL RESULTS are PROVISIONAL}
RUGBYHEARTLAND.CO.NZ WebSites
NORTH ISLAND:
Thames Valley RFU – Sat. 21st April http://tvrfu.co.nz
SENIOR A DRAW – SILCOCK SHIELD
- Coromandel 55 v 07 Whangamata @ Coromandel
- Cobras 23 v 17 Paeroa @ Te Aroha
- Tairua 19 v 19 Thames @ Tairua
- Hauraki North 17 v 32 Waihou @ Waitakaruru
- Mercury Bay 12 v 15 Waihi Athletic @ Whitianga
SENIOR B DRAW – ELDERS CUP
- Ngatea 07 v 35 Thames @ Ngatea
- Mercury Bay 47 v 12 Hauraki North @ Whitianga
- Cobras 17 v 17 Paeroa @ Te Aroha
- Waihou 20 v 40 Waihi Athletic @ Te Aroha
East Coast – Sat. 21st April http://npec.co.nz/
- Ruatoria City 05 v 14 Hicks Bay @ Ruatoria
- TVC 48 v 00 Tokomaru Utd @ Whangaparaoa
- Tokararangi 81 v 00 Waiapu @ Te Araroa
- Hikurangi 15 v 17 Uawa @ Ruatoria
Poverty Bay – Sat. 21st April http://povertybayrugby.co.nz
Premier Divison
- HSOB 16 v 24 OBM @ Oval Domain 2
- Waikohu 36 v 22 YMP @ Te Karaka Domain
- Ngatapa 43 v 13 Athletic @Paddy Park 1 Patutahi
- Tapuae – BYE
Senior One’s (Competition begins from Round 6 until then matches are regarded as friendlies)
- HSOB 07 v 41 OBM @ Oval Domain 2
- Waikohu 32 v 17 YMP @ Te Karaka Domain
- Ngatapa 07 v 18 Nuhaka @ Paddy Park 1
- Mahia 22 v 19 Horouta @ Mahia
Wanganui – Sat. 21st April http://wanganuirugby.co.nz
Tasman Tanning Premiers
- Marist 29 v 28 Kaierau @ Spriggens Park
- Ruapehu 22 v 19 Border @ Ohakune
- Taihape 17 v 23 Pirates @ Taihape
- Ratana 17 v 31 Ngamatapouri @ Marton
Tasman Tanning Seniors
- Celtic 37 v 10 Kaierau @ Spriggens Park
- Hunterville 36 v 10 Border @ Hunterville
- Taihape 26 v 20 Pirates @ Taihape
- Marton 44 v 05 Buffalos @ Marton
- Ruapehu 05 v 33 Utiku OB @ Ohakune
- Counties – bye
Wairarapa Bush – Sat. 21st April http://waibush.co.nz
Moose Kapene Cup
Date: 20th – 21st April
- Played Friday 20th April Masterton Red Star 07-47 Carterton @ Memorial Park Masterton
- Eketahuna 17 vs 23 East Coast @ Eketahuna
- Marist 07 vs 62 Martinborough @ Marist
- Greytown 16 v 26 Gladstone @ Greytown
Senior Reserves
- Pioneer 29 vs 57 Carterton @ Pioneer
- Eketahuna 20 v 10 East Coast @ Eketahuna
- Marist 25 v 15 Martinborough @ Marist
- Greytown 46 v 10 Gladstone @ Greytown
- Tuhirangi 54 vs 00 Featherston @ Tuhirangi
- Puketoi 51 v 00 Pioneer OB @ Puketoi
SOUTH ISLAND:
Buller – West Coast (Combined Jubilee Trophy) Sat. 21st April
http://bullerrugby.co.nz – http://westcoastrfu.com
SENIOR (JUBILEE TROPHY {JC})
(West Coast – {NF} NEW FORREST CUP / Buller – {AC} ALBION CUP)
- Wests 09 v 32 Kiwi {NF}{JC} @ Cass Square No 2
- Ngakawau 22 v 24 South Westland {JC} @ Ngakawau
- Westport 24 v 17 White Star {AC}{JC} @ Victoria Square
- Blaketown 10 v 21 Marist {NF}{JC} @ McLean Park
- Grey Valley – bye
North Otago RFU – Sat. 21st April http://northotagorugby.co.nz
Liqourland Citizens Shield – Premier Rugby
Friday Night 20 April 2018
- Maheno 23-24 Kurow @ Maheno – Provisional -RESULT-
Saturday 21 April 2018
- Old Boys 73-12 Excelsior @ WCS 1
- Valley 19-38 Athletic Marist @ Valley
President’s Rugby
- Excelsior 12-29 Kurow @ WCS 2 – Provisional -RESULT-
- Union 69-07 Athletic Marist @ Ngapara – Provisional -RESULT-
Women’s Rugby
Saturday, 21 April 2018
- North Otago Women Athletic Marist vs Green Island @ Forsyth Barr Stadium
REST of New Zealand {NORTH ISLAND}
RESULTS added as they Come through ……
LBD =Lost by Default / WBD =Won by Default
Northland RFU – Sat. 21st April
Championship – North Zone
- Awanui Rugby 88 v 12 Kaikohe
- Eastern United 62 v 00 Otiria
- Kaeo LBD v WBD Ohaeawai/Okaihau
- Panguru 22 v 32 Kaitaia
- Te Rarawa LBD v WBD Moerewa/United Kawakawa
Blackie Walters – South Zone
- Whangaruru vs Dargaville Old Boys
- Tomarata 18 vs 20 Kaihu Valley
- Mangakahia vs Pipiwai
- Mid Western 24 v 07 Southern
Premier – Joe Morgan Memorial
- Kerikeri 57 v 26 Mid Northern
- Hora Hora 56 v 12 Old Boys Marist
- Kamo 39 vs 19 Western Sharks
- Waipu 38 v 19 Otamatea Hawks
- Wellsford 19 v 07 Hikurangi
Premier Reserve – Section A
- Kerikeri 29 v 49 Mid Northern
- Hora Hora 34 v 19 Old Boys Marist
- Kamo 94 v 00 Western Sharks
- Waipu 10 v 12 Otamatea Hawks
- Wellsford 46 v 19 Hikurangi
North Harbour RFU – Sat.21st April
PREMIER 1
- East Coast Bays vs Mahurangi
- Northcote vs North Shore
- Kumeu vs Massey
- Glenfield vs Silverdale
- Marist vs Takapuna
PREMIER 2
- East Coast Bays vs Navy
- Northcote vs North Shore
- Kumeu vs Massey
- Glenfield vs Silverdale
- Marist vs Takapuna
Auckland RFU – Sat. 21st April
Premier Pool A
- Manukau Rovers 12 v 53 Papatoetoe RFC
- College Rifles 39 v 25 Suburbs
- Waitemata 57 v 07 Te Papapa
- Mt Wellington 00 v 81 Grammar TEC
Premier Pool B
- Pakuranga United 22 v 25 Ponsonby RFC
- Waitakere City 08 v 12 Otahuhu Rugby
- East Tamaki 15 v 50 University RFC
- Marist RFC 15 v 47 Eden RFC
Premier Development Pool A
- Manukau Rovers vs Papatoetoe RFC
- College Rifles vs Suburbs
- Waitemata vs Te Papapa
- Mt Wellington vs Grammar TEC
Section B
- Pakuranga United vs Ponsonby RFC
- Waitakere City vs Otahuhu Rugby
- East Tamaki vs University RFC
- Marist RFC vs Eden RFC
Women Round Robin
- Ponsonby Fillies 32 v 05 Eden RFC
- Manurewa 68 v 10 Glenfield Rugby Union & Sports Club
- East Coast Bays 00 v 62 College Rifles: Thunderbirds
- Marist RFC 51 v 05 Ardmore Marist
Counties-Manukau RFU – Sat. 21st April
Premier 1 McNamara Cup (Premier 1) version 2 (2018)
Round 7
- Karaka 07 v 29 Ardmore Marist
- Onewhero 22 v 14 Papakura
- Patumahoe 14 v 17 Manurewa
- Waiuku 19 v 28 Bombay
- Pukekohe – BYE
Premier 2 Bob Chandler Memorial Cup (Premier 2) version 2 (2018)
Round 7
- Karaka 19 v 41 Ardmore Marist
- Onewhero 13 v 80 Papakura
- Patumahoe 23 v 30 Manurewa
- Waiuku 44 v 18 Bombay
- Pukekohe – BYE
Premier 3 Sid Marshall Shield (Premier 3) version 3 (2018)
Round 3
- Drury 15 v 34 Weymouth
- Karaka 15 v 20 Puni
- Maramarua 00 v 22 Te Kauwhata
Waikato RFU – Sat. 21st April
Premier A Week 5
- Fraser Tech 03-42 Hautapu
- Otorohanga 23-13 Hamilton Old Boys
- Te Awamutu Sports 16-26 Hamilton Marist
- University 29-29 Melville
- Morrinsville Sports – Bye
Premier B Week 5
- Fraser Tech 43-27 Hautapu
- Otorohanga 53-00 Hamilton Old Boys
- Te Awamutu Sports 14-65 Hamilton Marist
- University 22-17 Melville
- Morrinsville Sports – Bye
Division 1A Week 6
- Frankton 12-32 Putaruru
- Leamington 19-32 United Matamata Sports
- Pirongia 62-14 Huntly College Old Boys
- Southern United 70-12 Ohaupo
- Taupiri 38-12 Suburbs
- Te Rapa 17-51 Hinuera
Division 1B Week 6
- Frankton 39-42 Putaruru
- Leamington 25-14 United Matamata Sports
- Pirongia WIN-DEFAULT Huntly College Old Boys
- Southern United 88-0 Ohaupo
- Taupiri 30-29 Suburbs
- Te Rapa DEFAULT-WIN Hinuera
Division 2 Week 3
- Hamilton Old Boys v Kereone
- Ngaruawahia/Te Akau Raglan 10-52 Te Awamutu Marist
- Raglan v Whatawhata
- Kihikihi v Matangi Hillcrest
- Jaradites – BYE
Colts Week 2
- Hamilton Marist 32-24 University
- Hamilton Old Boys 08-18 Leamington
- United Matamata Sports 30-17 Morrinisville Sports
Under 85kgs Week 2
- Fraser Tech 62-05 Te Awamutu Sports
- Morrinsville Sports 10-05 Hamilton Marist
- University 10-36 Melville
Gallagher Women’s Premiership Week 2
- Melville 79-00 Otorohanga
- University v Taupiri – Waikato University, 1.00pm (Sunday April 21)
- Southern United v Putaruru – Memorial Sportsgrounds, 6.30pm (Tuesday April 24)
- Hamilton Old Boys – BYE
Bay of Plenty – Sat. 21st April
Premier 1 – 1st Round Week 5
- Mount Maunganui vs Greerton Marist
- Whakarewarewa vs Te Puke Sports
- Ngongotaha vs Paroa
- Tauranga Sports vs Te Puna
- Whakatane Marist vs Rotoiti
- Arataki vs Rangataua
Premier Development
Section A
- WHAKA Development vs Te Puke Dev
- NGONGOTAHA Development vs PAROA
- TGA SPORTS Development vs TE PUNA
- WHAKATANE MARIST: Development vs ROTOITI
- ARATAKI Development vs RANGATAUA
- Mount Development vs GREERTON
Eastern Bay Week 4
- Matata vs Te Teko
- Edgecumbe vs Ruatoki
- Opotiki – Bye
Western Bay Week 3
- Judea vs Matakana
- Katikati vs Te Puna
- Mount vs Greerton
- Tauranga vs ED
CBOP Senior Reserves
Section A
- Waikite Reserves vs REPOROA: Taupo
- MSM vs REPOROA Rep B
- EP vs REPOROA Rep A
Hawkes Bay – Sat. 21st April
Premiers Tui Nash Cup
- Clive 39 (J kaifa 2, S Ofa 2, E Tuanaki, C Karauria, K Peni tries; Karauaria 2 cons)
MAC 32 (J Ika 2, F Tupuola, S Iosua, F Losi tries; Ika 2 cons, pen) HT: 24-20 - Napier Old Boys Marist 67 (L Edwards 2, M Buckley 2, P Bickle 2, S Weber 2, T
Marsh, C Johnston, M Drew tries; Edwards 3, M Lauano 3 cons)
Taradale 18 (D McIntyre, J Apikotoa tries; D Loibl 2 pens, con) HT: Taradale 13-10 - Napier Technical 87 (J Taulagi 2, D Ramsay 2, T Walters 2, S Visibia 2, T Joel, J Faia,
T Fatialofa, J Saufoi, N Vaimoli tries; Taulagi 8, Ramsay 3 cons)
Central 0 HT: 49-0 - Hastings Rugby and Sports 73 (M Emerson 3, B Hamelink 2, J Rihia, T Agnew, T
Vaiusu, A Vuki, J Saifiti, F Domonibitu tries; Rihia 5, D Toala 4 cons)
Tamatea 7 (W Kupa try; L McClutchie con) HT: 26-7 - Havelock North 35 (R Tongia 2, M Vuicakau 2, K Paewai tries; Tongia 2 cons, 2
pens)
Napier Pirate Rugby and Sports 20 (H Willis, T Hubbard, M Murtha tries; Z Clarke
con, pen) HT: 17-12
Town/Country Pratt Trophy
- Otane 25 v 18 Taradale
- Porangahau 29 v 32 NOBM
- NTOB 15 v 31 WCUMR
- Havelock North 24 v 19Maraenui
- Central WBD – LBD YMP
- MAC 64 v 09 Tamatea
- Clive 05 v 54 HRS
- Bye: Aotea
Division 3 Maury Coady Cup
- MAC 32 v 53 Havelock
- Eskview 15 v 29 Takapau
- Flaxmere 24 v 25 HRS
- Taradale 00 v 38 Pirate
- Bye: NTOB/NOBM
Colts Arthur Brown Cup
- MAC 41 v 24 Eskview
- Onga Tiko 55 v 19 Pirate
- NOBM 43 v 24 Taradale
- HRS WBD vs LBD Havelock North
Premier HB Challenge Shield Retained by NOBM
Div 3 Zachs-Johnston Shield Won by HRS
Colts HB Sub Unions Challenge Shield Retained by NOBM
King Country RFU – Sat. 21st April
1st Round – Ron Bryers Trophy WEEK 3
- Tongariro 31 v 32 Bush United
- Waitete 28 v 14 Piopio
- Taumarunui R & S 26 v 14 Taupo Sports
- Waitomo 20 v 15 Taumarunui Districts
- Kio Kio United – BYE
Taranaki – Sat. 21st April
PREMIER DIVISION Round 1 Week 4
- Tukapa 34 v 26 Clifton
- Stratford & Eltham 12 v 22 Coastal
- NPOB Premier 27 v 19 Spotswood United
- Southern 40 v 07 Inglewood United
DIVISION ONE Round 1 Week 4
- Tukapa 41 v 12 Clifton
- Stratford & Eltham 33 v 26 Coastal
- NPOB 34 v 24 Spotswood United
- Southern – BYE
DIVISION TWO Round 1 Week 4
- Spotswood United WBD vs LBD Patea
- NPOB 05 v 48 Bell Block
- Stratford & Eltham 05 v 53 Coastal
- Tukapa 35 v 10 Toko Div2
- Clifton 29 v 31 Southern
- Okaiawa 07 v 34 Inglewood United
Manawatu – Sat. 21st April
Senior 1
- FOB-Oroua 27 v 20 Feilding
- Old Boys Marist 14 v 12 College Old Boys
- Te Kawau 32 v 15 Varsity
- Freyberg 13 v 40 Kia Toa
- Linton Army – BYE
Senior 2
- Bulls vs Rams
- Dannevirke vs Bush
- Old Boys Marist vs College Old Boys
- FOB Oroua vs Feilding
- Freyberg vs Kia Toa
Senior 3
- Halcombe (Default to) vs Feilding
- Bunnythorpe vs Kia Toa
- Massey Blokes vs Bush
- Te Kawau vs Massey Vets
- Ashhurst-Pohangina vs Linton Army
Senior 3 – Deferred Game – April 18th
- Massey Vets vs Massey Blokes
Presidents
- Old Boys Marist vs Bunnythorpe
- Te Kawau vs Kia Toa
- Bulls vs College Old Boys
- Freyberg – BYE
Horowhenua Kapiti RFU – Sat. 21st April
Premier – Ramsbottom Cup
- Rahui 08 v 17 Toa
- Athletic 25 vs 31 Shannon
- Foxton 23 vs 17 Paraparaumu
- Waikanae 23 vs 18 Levin College Old Boys
Wellington – Sat. 21st April
Premier – Swindale Shield
- Hutt Old Boys Marist 20 v 18 Paremata-Plimmerton
- Marist St Pats 17 v 32 Old Boys University
- Northern United 27 v 14 Tawa RFC
- Oriental Rongotai 47 v 19 Wellington FC
- Upper Hutt Rams 26 v 22 Wainuiomata
- Poneke FC 25 v 15 Johnsonville RFC
- Avalon RFC 05 v 28 Petone
Premier Reserve – Harper Lock Shield
- Marist St Pats 53 v 31 Old Boys University
- Hutt Old Boys Marist 46 v 26 Paremata-Plimmerton
- Northern United 15 v 46 Tawa RFC
- Upper Hutt Rams 39 v 12 Wainuiomata
- Poneke FC 67 v 12 Johnsonville RFC
- Oriental Rongotai 39 v 18 Wellington FC
- Avalon RFC 07 v 70 Petone
Womens – Rebecca Liua’ana Trophy
- Old Boys University 31 v 53 Northern United
- Petone 19 v 51 Oriental Rongotai
- Hutt Old Boys Marist 19 v 35 Marist St Pats
- Paremata-Plimmerton 27 v 17 Avalon RFC
- Poneke FC – BYE
REST of New Zealand {SOUTH ISLAND}
RESULTS added as they Come through ……
Tasman RFU – Sat. 21st April
NPD Tasman Trophy Division 1
- Stoke vs Nelson
- Huia vs Waimea Old Boys
- Marist vs Wanderers
- Moutere vs Awatere
- Central vs Renwick
- Waitohi -BYE
Wadsco Marlborough Division 2 Section A
- Awatere vs Renwick
- College Old Boys vs Waitohi
- Central vs Harlequins
Car Company Senior Women Section A
- Waimea Old Boys vs Awatere
- Moutere vs Motueka High School
Canterbury – Mid Canterbury – Ellesmere – Nth Canterbury – Sat. 21st April
Metro – Premier (Section A)
- Sumner 35 v 20 Sydenham
- Burnside 14 v 20 New Brighton
- Belfast 25 v 36 Shirley
- Lincoln Univ. 55 v 10 Marist Albion
- Linwood 07 v 55 University
- Christchurch 59 v 07 HSOB
Hawkins Metro Premier Reserve
- Burnside 22 v 36 New Brighton
- Sumner 10 v 45 Sydenham
- Christchurch 27 v 07 HSOB
- Belfast 20 v 26 Shirley
- Lyttleton 29 v 00 Suburbs
- Linwood 14 v 26 University
- Lincoln 53 v 21 Marist Albion
Colts – Hawkins Colts Section A
- Lincoln 76 v 12 Marist Albion
- Sydenham 33 v 22 New Brighton
- Burnside 14 v 39 University
- HSOB 55 v 26 Christchurch
Colts (Section B)
- Shirley 57 v 26 New Brighton
- CBHS 2nd XV 49 v 22 Christchurch
- HSOB U19 12 v 36 Suburbs
- University 57 v 17 HSOB Reserves
- Lincoln – BYE
Metro Premier Womens (Section A)
- Linwood 20 v 12 Burnside
- Marist Albion 00 v 112 Suburbs:Sydenham
- Kaiapoi 07 v 113 Christchurch
- HSOB 14 v 29 Lincoln
Metro Senior Division 3 (Section A)
- Christchurch 33 v 29 Belfast
- Marist Albion: MAD3 29 v 10 Otautahi :Wapi
- Shirley D4 20v 19 Lyttleton
- Shirley W 07 v 45 Otautahi :Whati
- Marist Albion: Beacons 21 v 36 New Brighton
- University 07 v 42 Burnside
Metro Classics (Section A)
- Christchurch : Canardlys 00 v 43 Sydenham
- Sumner 46 v 07 Belfast
- Burnside 20 v 36 Linwood
- Christchurch:Heroes 00 v 95 Suburbs
- HSOB – BYE
Luisetti Seeds Combined Country Division 1 Competition Results
Division 1 (Section A)
- Saracens 27 v 05 Ashburton Celtic RFC
- Ashley 28 v 68 Waihora
- Hampstead 25 v 46 BDI Seniors
- Ohoka 49 v 26 West Melton
- Southbridge 32 v 30 Lincoln “Murray Cooper Shield Match”
- Glenmark Cheviot – BYE
Division 1 (Section B)
- Rolleston 13 vs 27 Prebbleton
- Rakaia 64 vs 05 Hornby
- Methven 24 v 31 Kaiapoi
- Southern 36 v 31 Hurunui
- Darfield 38 vs 18 Oxford RFC
- Springston – BYE
Luisetti Seeds Div 1/ Combined Colts
Division 1 Section A
- Saracens 27 v 05 Ashburton Celtic RFC
- Ashley 28 v 68 Waihora
- Ohoka 49 v 26 West Melton
- Southbridge 32 v 30 Lincoln Rugby Club
- Hampstead 25 v 46 BDI Seniors
- Glenmark Cheviot – BYE
Section B
- Rakaia 64v 05 Hornby
- Methven 24 v 31 Kaiapoi
- Southern vs Hurunui
- Rolleston 13 v 27Prebbleton
- Darfield 38 v 18 Oxford RFC
- Springston – BYE
Luisetti Seeds Combined Colts Competition
Colts (Section A)
- Prebbleton:Colts 20 v 13 Lincoln:Colts
- Ashley:Colts 26 v 27 Waihora:Colts
- Darfield:Colts 41 v 07 Oxford:Colts
- Ashburton Celtic:Colts 18 v 19 Springston:Colts
- Rakaia/Mtheven:Colts – Bye
Mid Canterbury – Sat. 21st April
Under 18 (Section A)
- SCRFU (Aoraki City) 27 v 10 SCRFU (Aoraki Country)
- Rolleston U18 22 v 22 Darfield
- Southern 12 v 26 Ashburton Celtic
- Prebbleton U18 – Bye
Michael Duff Memorial Trophy Senior B
Section A
- Methven 48 v 12 Allenton
- Rakaia 48 v 32 Mt Somers
- Southern 52 v 24 Ashburton Celtic
- Hampstead 05 v 22 Collegiate
South Canterbury – Sat. 21st April
Placemakers Club Rugby Results
Hamersely Cup Senior
- Celtic 31 v 14 Geraldine
- Old Boys 03 v 39 Temuka
- Waimate 38 v 15 Pleasant Point
- MacKenzie 45 v 36 Harlequins
Glover Cup Senior B
- Celtic 68 v 14 Geraldine
- Old Boys 10 v 46 Temuka
- Waimate 43 v 12 Pleasant Point
- MacKenzie 14 v 10 Harlequins
Otago – Sat. 21st April
Premier (Section A)
- Demons vs Alhambra-Union
- Harbour Hawks vs Taieri
- Zingari Richmond RFC vs Dunedin
- Otago University vs Green Island
- Southern RFC – BYE
Southland – Sat. 21st April
Premier (Go Bus Premier)
- PoB RC 41 v 12 Blue RC
- Star RC 00 v 19 Mast RC
- Wood RC 28 v 03 ENC Barbarians
Division 1 (Go Bus Division 1)
- Mids RC 11 v 06 Wynd RC
- Moss RC 12 v 33 Rvsd RC
- Eden RC 13 v 12 Wau SRC
- WWS RC 14 v 12 Te Anau
Division 2 (Go Bus Division 2B)
- Wood RC 22 v 21 Wakatipu Wanderers
- PoB RC 14 v 20 Blue RC
- Star RC 33 v 12 Mast RC
Division 2 (Go Bus Division 2A)
- Albion Excelsior 29 v 05 DLS RC
- Riverton 17 v 36 Tok RC:
- Waikiwi 07 v 43 Pion RC:
Division 3 (Go Bus Division 3)
- Matr RC 63 v 08 Balf RC
- OhNc RC 29 v 07 CP RC
- Coll RC 17 v 34 Otautau
- Bluf RC BYE
Presidents (Go Bus Presidents TC)
- PoB RC vs Waikiwi
- BlueRC vs Collegiate
- Wkiw RC vs Bluff
- Star RC BYE
Presidents (Go Bus Presidents EN)
- Matr RC vs Wynd RC
- WWS RC vs Pukr RC
- Albion Excelsior vs Wkai RC
- Pion RC BYE
–
You must be logged in to post a comment.