VIRTUAL HEARTLAND CHAMPIONSHIP DRAW 2021
View the Matches at our Facebook Page or click the View Link beside the fixture (matches)
Home team listed first
Buller | |||||||||||
Whanganui | |||||||||||
South Canterbury | |||||||||||
Wairarapa Bush | |||||||||||
West Coast | |||||||||||
King Country | |||||||||||
Ngāti Porou East Coast | |||||||||||
North Otago | |||||||||||
Thames Valley | |||||||||||
Poverty Bay | |||||||||||
Horowhenua-Kapiti | |||||||||||
Mid Canterbury |
South Canterbury | Thames Valley | Temuka Domain | Temuka | |||
Buller | Mid Canterbury | Victoria Square | Westport | |||
Ngāti Porou East Coast | Horowhenua-Kapiti | Whakarua Park | Ruatoria | |||
King Country | Poverty Bay | Rugby Park | Te Kuiti | |||
West Coast | Whanganui | John Sturgeon Park | Greymouth | |||
Wairarapa Bush | North Otago | Central Energy Trust Arena | Palmerston North | |||
Thames Valley | West Coast | Boyd Park | Te Aroha | |||
Horowhenua-Kapiti | South Canterbury | Levin Domain | Levin | |||
Mid Canterbury | Ngāti Porou East Coast | Ashburton Showgrounds | Ashburton | |||
North Otago | Buller | Whitestone Contracting Stadium | Oamaru | |||
Poverty Bay | Wairarapa Bush | Rugby Park | Gisborne | |||
Whanganui | King Country | Cooks Garden | Whanganui | |||
Buller | Poverty Bay | Victoria Square | Westport | |||
Ngāti Porou East Coast | Whanganui | Whakarua Park | Ruatoria | |||
King Country | Thames Valley | Taumarunui Domain | Taumarunui | |||
Mid Canterbury | West Coast | Ashburton Showgrounds | Ashburton | |||
South Canterbury | North Otago | Strathconan Park | Fairlie | |||
Wairarapa Bush | Horowhenua-Kapiti | Trust House Memorial Park | Masterton | |||
North Otago | Mid Canterbury | Kurow Domain | Kurow | |||
Thames Valley | Wairarapa Bush | Boyd Park | Te Aroha | |||
Horowhenua-Kapiti | King Country | Levin Domain | Levin | |||
Poverty Bay | Ngāti Porou East Coast | Rugby Park | Gisborne | |||
Whanganui | South Canterbury | Cooks Garden | Whanganui | |||
West Coast | Buller | T.B.C. | Greymouth | |||
North Otago | Horowhenua-Kapiti | Whitestone Contracting Stadium | Oamaru | |||
Buller | Thames Valley | Victoria Square | Westport | |||
Ngāti Porou East Coast | West Coast | Whakarua Park | Ruatoria | |||
Mid Canterbury | King Country | Ashburton Showgrounds | Ashburton | |||
Poverty Bay | Whanganui | Rugby Park | Gisborne | |||
Wairarapa Bush | South Canterbury | Trust House Memorial Park | Masterton | |||
Thames Valley | North Otago | Moewai Park | Whitianga | |||
Horowhenua-Kapiti | Mid Canterbury | Levin Domain | Levin | |||
King Country | Ngāti Porou East Coast | Rugby Park | Te Kuiti | |||
South Canterbury | Poverty Bay | Manchester Park | Waimate | |||
Whanganui | Buller | Cooks Garden | Whanganui | |||
West Coast | Wairarapa Bush | John Sturgeon Park | Greymouth | |||
Buller | King Country | Victoria Square | Westport | |||
Ngāti Porou East Coast | Wairarapa Bush | Whakarua Park | Ruatoria | |||
Horowhenua-Kapiti | Whanganui | Levin Domain | Levin | |||
Mid Canterbury | South Canterbury | Ashburton Showgrounds | Levin | |||
North Otago | West Coast | Alpine Energy Stadium | Ashburton | |||
Poverty Bay | Thames Valley | Rugby Park | Gisborne | |||
Thames Valley | Horowhenua-Kapiti | Boyd Park | Te Aroha | |||
King Country | North Otago | Owen Delany Park | Taupo | |||
South Canterbury | Ngāti Porou East Coast | Raukapuka Reserve | Geraldine | |||
Wairarapa Bush | Buller | Trust House Memorial Park | Masterton | |||
Whanganui | Mid Canterbury | Cooks Garden | Whanganui | |||
West Coast | Poverty Bay | John Sturgeon Park | Greymouth | |||
5th | 8th | Semi Final - 1 | TBC | TBC | ||
6th | 7th | Semi Final - 2 | TBC | TBC | ||
1st | 4th | Semi Final - 1 | TBC | TBC | ||
2nd | 3rd | Semi Final - 2 | TBC | TBC | ||
Winner MC 1 | Winner MC 2 | TBC | TBC | |||
Winner LC 1 | Winner LC 2 | TBC | TBC | |||
*Date subject to Operational and Broadcasting logistics | ||||||
......................................... | ......................... | ......................................... |
You must be logged in to post a comment.