You are here
Home > ITM Cup > 2014 ITM Cup Premiership squads

2014 ITM Cup Premiership squads

itmauckland2014Canterbury2014COUNTIES2014Taranaki2014

Waikato2014Wellington2014Tasman2014

The ITM Cup begins Thursday find below the final confirmed squads for the Premiership division.

2014 Draw – click here

Note that these squads are correct at time of publishing.

auckland2014Auckland: Fraser Armstrong, Nick Barrett, Charlie Faumuina, Sam Prattley, Ofa Tu’ungafasi, Tom McCartney, Keven Mealamu, Gafatasi Su’a, William Lloyd, Liaki Moli, Scott Scrafton, Patrick Tuipulotu, Jack Whetton, Joe Edwards, Nepia Fox-Matamua, Blake Gibson, Airi Hunt, Jerome Kaino, Steve Luatua, Sean Polwart, Peter Saili, Leon Fukofuka, Wayne Ngaluafe, Gareth Anscombe, Simon Hickey, TJ Faiane, Malakai Fekitoa, George Moala, Hadleigh Parkes, Francis Saili, Vince Aso, Ben Lam, Charles Piutau, Lolagi Visinia.


Canterbury2014Canterbury: Scott Barrett, Dominic Bird, Tyler Bleyendaal, Jed Brown, Dan Carter, Wyatt Crockett, Ryan Crotty, Mitchell Drummond, Joel Everson, Sione Falatau, Owen Franks, Ben Funnell, Willi Heinz, Alex Hodgeman, Milford Keresoma, Nepo Laulala, Daniel Leniert Brown, Johnny McNicholl, Nasi Manu, Richie McCaw, Joe Moody, Richie Mo’unga, Patrick Osborne, Kieran Read, Luke Romano, Tom Sanders, Colin Slade, Matt Symons, Codie Taylor, Tom Taylor, Rob Thompson, Matt Todd, Siate Tokolahe, Adam Whitelock, Luke Whitelock, Sam Whitelock.


COUNTIES2014Counties Manukau: Bundee Aki, Sione Anga’aelangi, Onosai’i Auva’a, Sean Bagshaw, Adam Cathcart, Jarrod Firth, Frank Halai, Kane Hancy, Dan Hyatt, Baden Kerr, Mike Lawrenson, Rey Lee-lo, Sikeli Nabou, Tim Nanai-Williams, Pauliasi Manu, Jared Page, Augustine Pulu, Toni Pulu, Ronald Raaymakers, Sherwin Stowers, Jordan Taufua, Suliasi Taufalele, Ahsee Tuala, Jimmy Tupou, John Tu’ungafasi, Maama Vaipulu, Sam Vaka.


Taranaki2014Taranaki: Ryan Cocker, Angus Ta’avao, Mitchell Graham, Sione Lea, Timo Tutavaha, Rhys Marshall, James Broadhurst, Kane Barrett, Leighton Price, Riki Hoeata, Mitchell Crosswell, Iopu Iopu, Mitchell Brown, Doug Tietjens, Berny Hall, Blade Thomson, Jamison Gibson-Park, Chris Smylie, Marty McKenzie, Beauden Barrett, James Marshall, Beauden Waaka, Seta Tamanivalu, Charlie Ngatai, Sean Wainui, Kurt Baker, Codey Rei, Waisake Naholo, Jackson Ormond.


Waikato2014Waikato: Josh Hohneck, James McGougan, Ben Tameifuna, Loni Uhila, Joe Walsh, Hame Faiva, Brayden Mitchell, Luke Katene, David Morgan, Nick Ross, Jacob Skeen, Josh Tyrell, Adam Burn, Whetu Douglas, Zac Hohneck, Marty Holah, Zane Kapeli, James Tucker, Harrison Levien, Troy Lobendahn, Brad Weber, Wharenui Hawera, Damian McKenzie, Anton Lienert-Brown, Jordan Payne, Regan Ware, Semisi Masirewa, Declan O’Donnell, Joe Webber, Dylan Collier, Albert Nikoro.


Wellington2014Wellington: Tolu Fahamokioa, Reggie Goodes, Taniela Koroi, John Schwalger, Eric Sione, Jeffery Toomaga-Allen, Dane Coles, Motu Matu’u, James O’Reilly, Vaea Fifita, Kaipati Gaualofa, Christian Lloyd, Api Naikatini, Jeremy Thrush, Ross Filipo, Adam Hill, Mark Reddish, Ardie Savea, Brad Shields, Victor Vito, Jared Kahu, Matt O’Connor, TJ Perenara, Frae Wilson, Riki Flutey, Jackson Garden-Bachop, Wes Goosen, Tau Mamea, Ma’a Nonu, Ope Peleseuma, Parataiso Siliafai-Leaana, Conrad Smith, Shaun Treeby, Ambrose Curtis, Afa Fa’atau, Cory Jane, Julian Savea, Belgium Tuatagaloa, Sam McNicol, Matt Proctor, Jason Woodward.


Tasman2014Tasman: Ross Geldenhuys, Siua Halanukonuka, Reuben Northover, Tim Perry, Jesse MacDonald, Quentin MacDonald, Alex Ainley, Tevita Cavubati, Joe Wheeler, Shane Christie, Vernon Fredericks, Tevita Koloamatangi, Jeff Lepa, Peter Samu, Liam Squire, Jimmy Cowan, Billy Guyton, Marty Banks, Kieron Fonotia, David Havili, Tom Marshall, Michael Wells, Bryce Heem, James Lowe, Robbie Malneek, Mitchell Scott, Ben Tyler.


fb_follow

rhladrr

Similar Articles

Top
RUGBY HEARTLAND
%d bloggers like this: